Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Leiezonen B21172294322089853
2Breugelhof B211524814518611649
3Sekuurne221273775517514139
4Routier C221039785417713739
5Sniper C221174775517613537
6Hof Van Oes211173715416413236
7Tarandus22976686416316233
8De Statie B22994627015116831
9Belle Vue A225107626914816222
10Parking B226151537913617719
11Den Tell E21216338881091899
12Tonneke E22022018114602360