Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Pallieter16111472241567437
2Les Deux Clefs17101669331479236
3Bijlken A1693459371389331
4Sniper B17854534913811828
5Tkroegske16772445211412023
6Kastelein B16547534311910722
7Harmonie16547494711911622
8Sportvrienden B16349455110711918
9Twipo1639437598214013
10Tzand B1629533639414011
11Tap Team B1618738589912910
12Tonneke D160973066781437