Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1DOBBELAERE DavyDPA A3-233133333333-3232233122-5923212441034
2VAN CROMBRUGGE OlivierROU A32-33233233-333-1333213-3-552119240832
3ROOSEMONT KristofTT A-323031323303-32033323323-5323194391326
4DE MEULEMEESTER AdelinDPA A3-322122123322-3023313333-5223194411625
5VAN DER VOORDE JimmyBREU A20233-303122330323-303332-4923185371621
6GUIDéE FabianDTE B3333-221322133030-0203333-4823176361719
7DE VRIENDT FrankySPV B0321123-322323322332-220--4622184381820
8MECON StevenDS A331323-31-203222322-30231-4622175371819
9LEYSEELE GeertDKA B231-00-320233233-33303133-4622166341618
10DE MUYNCK KoenDTE B3222-213333200232-0023323-4623185371918
11VAN DEN HEUVEL GinoDTE C1313-221-30233033-233322--4521165351619
12BISCOP TinoDPA A3-3-33-3331--3-30-331-333-441714330624
13WYNANT FilipDPA A--103-30221233-3232303233-4421165341618
14CARDOEN JeanROU A23-2-213233-222-320-3-233-4319172351322
15JACOBS AndréBIJL B3-30123012-311123331232-3-4322148342113
16HERMAN GuyDS C133321-032023133331-03120-4323149332211
17BARBIER XavierDS A131223-211303031033-30133-4223131032239
18BAEYENS YoeriTT C-220-311-3122-33111113233-392112932239
19ROOSEMONT FrankieTT A-322111210303-33122013203-3923131032266
20MOREELS LudoROU B33-311023310232-101113203-3923121131265
21DE PAUW BrunoPAR A010323321-33-13-301132-3--3820128301911
22DEBUSSCHERE KoenTONN A032211302033-32--2-231302-3821147312110
23VAN RIJCKEGHEM BjörnTONN B3211102133-2-120013301323-3823121131274
24DELAEY DidierDS B-31333-21023330-223--0030-3720137281810
25COPPIETERS IkeTT D-03--23321330-11100321223-362112929236
26MOERMAN DavyTONN B21-3-1032013-230021233220-362213930255
27VAN ONDERBERGEN GeertTT A--112312233-0--33302201-3-351912728199
28VAN PARIJS FilipDLZA33031223111-223200--3111--3521111029254
29DE GRAEVE TommyBREU B12222-010212132230-123102-3523131032302
30VAN DE SOMPELE DaniëlWT.B00200333-321201303231-030-3523121127261
31WILLEMS MarinoBREU B33302-1031-1300202-310132-3422111127261
32ROGIER BenjaminROU C22-232130203110-301230003-3423121128280
33DE ROOVER NicoROU A13-122200133023-22-2301---332012828235
34DEPREZ TonyDLZC-01202311-3-231021122231--3321111029272
35DAUWENS LucDKA B120-212300131332-12101031-332310132831-3
36CERTIJN WilliamPAR B121112203-230020301303-30-332311122729-2
37HAUTEKEETE MarioWT.A-22-21-3-0-311331-323-11--321710726188
38MESTDAGH ToniDKA B302-200-10310203-13022232-3222121027270
39SMET LucBIJL B1-21102301-330310001321-3-31229132529-4
40SIERENS JackieWT.B21133002-201301130100-312-30239142532-7
41SCHOONACKERS MarcSPV A----2-0-233033111122-311--29179824204
42DE BAETS WilliamSPV A0022331-102310111312-020--29229132531-6
43VERSTOCKT DirkDPA B---------12233---2-303333-281210221714
44DOUSSELAERE MarioDTE A313--2-0132-032---0-32--3-281510522148
45GOOSSENS LucTT A--3-0-22--212-1-3---33-23-2713103221111
46DE WINTER FrankDTE B30-0-321-23301-30--021111-27198112225-3
47DOVEN DannySPV B-221010-1-0002323321-310--27209112327-4
48DHONDT SabineROU B20-03-100210322-310120103-27229132331-8
49VAN DE GEUCHTE JoachimSPV D010032--001-20323133-200--26209112126-5
50COCQUYT ThomasDLZA30-132-33-1------3-3-3----25118318711
51VANGAMPELAERE PatrickDTE A333--32013---023--2-------25129319910
52VIGNE GustaafWT.C23-1021--3-0111012231--10-25197122228-6
53DE LEE LucBIJL C0311102200-130110121212---25227152335-12
54DEJAGER WillyDLZB1001032222--32-31------2--24159621183
55BOECQUAERT PatriekDKA D--0-200131101312-01011122-23216152134-13
56DE BEUL PatrickPAR C030310023-130120-0011--20-23217141931-12
57MEGANCK JordiPAR B202-02202-2-010311--03-10-22198112028-8
58POELMAN LucDKA B203-12-020330310-2000-00--22208121828-10
59DE MAESSCHALCK LucBIJL C0013001302-00103-113003---22216151731-14
60´T KINDT MarcDS C3322-----0--0--1-30-30031-21147716160
61GOOSSENS RaphaëlPAR A1-00113---31020-3-12-2-10-21176111825-7
62HUGAL EricSPV B0212002-100-3-301020-310--21207131830-12
63VANDERHAEGHEN NicBREU C01113-01202-222000-110200-21227152036-16
64VYNCKIER GeertTONN B100011332100-100230000003-21246181739-22
65DE DONDER HugoPAR C100211313-00102000-031-10-20225171736-19
66ZELDERLOO DavidDS A2---22-00202-0122---02--2-1915961921-2
67VANSLAMBROUCK FrankyDPA A0-30-1-2--------2-3-3--3--179631385
68VANWALLEGHEM LucDLZB3022-1-2100--0-02010-03---17176111526-11
69BERBEN LambertBREU C201----11000030103-020210-17205151533-18
70DE RIDDER BartTONN C--01--311011-000201300012-17204161534-19
71VAN LAETHEM GüntherDPA B2-----3-01-332-2----------168621376
72DE SUTTER MarcDKA B-3----2-2-11-211-3-0------16105514131
73HIMPE FrankDLZC--1-0----30-0---2-113122--1612571417-3
74ROERS BjörnBREU B01-21-0200031--032-010000-16205151433-19
75DE VRIENDT MarcWT.C1-101100-3100-1100-12-030-16203171435-21
76VAN HOUTTE AndréDLZB2-131021-1--1-0-01020-00--15174131429-15
77ADAMS HansWT.B0000--11-3-000--22321-00--15175121327-14
78RENNEBOOG NilsBIJL C313-01-100-21000100-200---15194151332-19
79VANEECKHOUTE GeorgesDLZA------1--3--010---21321---1410461214-2
80VANDEVOORDE DirkDS D002012-021000011130-0-00--14214171337-24
81DE RONNE WillyPAR A-3-1----3--21----1200-----139451112-1
82PENNEWAERT EddyTT A---20---33-----0-121--1---139451112-1
83VAN CLEEMPUT MikeBIJL C01--------------3332--0---12743972
84IDE TimothyBREU B--302-3---21-10-----------1284410100
85DERé BjörnDTE A--------------2---32--31--11541945
86JANSSENS StevenDPA C---1221-0---2--3-----0----118441011-1
87VERMEIREN RudigerSPV C2310-11--0-3-0------------11936913-4
88VAN BESIEN GeoffreyTONN C000-20-3-------0--3030----111147815-7
89VYNCKIER MarcTONN A----3-------------3---3---9330606
90SCHEPENS PieterDPA C---1-1-2--------300---2---9734810-2
91HECK MichelDKA C-12-2-10----------1--2--0-9835913-4
92DOBBELAERE PatriekWT.B1--1-100------3--02-----1-9927815-7
93GUIDéE FrederikDTE C---3------200--0---1002-1-91037816-8
94VAN LAECKE KoenBIJL B---02100-3----1---------1-8826713-6
95STUL MaikelDKA C1----300-1--2-------1000--81028717-10
96BRADT PeterDPA A--3-0-1----------3-0-0----762458-3
97VIGNE SasjaWT.A----3--------1-2----------6321532
98COOREMAN FreddyDTE A--32----0--1--------------6422550
99LAMEIRE FilipDLZA------0-0----220-------2--663369-3
100NEIRYNCK GiovanniTT A-1-3----------------------4211321
101DUYCK WesleyTONN B----11----2---------------431245-1
102EVERS VincentDTE C------0-3-------0------1--441336-3
103VERTHé AndyDLZB0---------1---21-00-0-----4716413-9
104DAUW LucDKA B3-------------------------3110202
105DE LEENER NoaROU B------------------------3-3110202
106DE ROOVER DannyROU B----3---------------------3110202
107GOETHALS AndréBIJL C------3-------------------3110202
108HOFMANS LucDKA B------------------------3-3110202
109TRIOEN MarcelDTE C----------------3---------3110202
110VERMEIRE WalterSPV C-----------3--------------3110202
111DE BISSCHOP Jean-MarieTONN A030-----------------------331224-2
112DE SCHUTTER FrankyBIJL A------------00--3---------331224-2
113DE GERSEM EddyWT.B--0-------0-----------3-0-341326-4
114DE JONGHE XavierTONN C-----------------------2--2110211
115DE MAERE KristofBIJL B--------2-----------------2110211
116VIAENE DimitriROU C---------------------2----2110211
117BLONDEEL KurtTONN C---------------1----------110112-1
118DE RYCKE KoenROU C-----------------------1--110112-1
119DE VOS AlainBIJL B--------------------1-----110112-1
120ROGGE ValentinTONN C----------------1---------110112-1
121VAN KERCKHOVE FilipBIJL B---------------------1----110112-1
122VANWALLEGHEM GinoDTE B------------------------1-110112-1
123ZAMAN NielsBIJL C------------------------1-110112-1
124DE LANGHE CedricTONN C--------0----1------------120214-3
125FONTEYNE PatrickDPA C0---------00------------1-140418-7
126HEUNGENS PieterPAR B-------1----------0--0--0-140418-7
127COWIE BjornBIJL C-0------------------------010102-2
128DAENEKINDT StevenROU C-----------0--------------010102-2
129DE BOSSCHER EddyROU A-----0--------------------010102-2
130DE MEYER DannyBIJL C--0-----------------------010102-2
131DE SAEDELEER PatrickTT C--------------0-----------010102-2
132DE SMEDT NickBIJL B---0----------------------010102-2
133DE SMET MarnicROU D-----------------------0--010102-2
134DEGROOT PeterROU B------------------0-------010102-2
135GOEMAN DirkROU C-----------0--------------010102-2
136GOOSSENS KoenWT.C-0------------------------010102-2
137HAECK AndyBIJL C-0------------------------010102-2
138HILLEWAERE KoenTONN B------------------------0-010102-2
139NOëL PatrickPAR B---------------0----------010102-2
140PEELMAN GeertPAR C---------------0----------010102-2
141ROOSENDANS JarniTT C-----------------------0--010102-2
142SLABBAERT JorisBIJL B-----------0--------------010102-2
143TEIRLYNCK HansDLZC-0------------------------010102-2
144TERMONT MichaëlSPV C0-------------------------010102-2
145VAN DRIESSCHE WilliamTT D-----------0--------------010102-2
146VANEECKHOUT MarcROU B-------------------0------010102-2
147VERCOUILLIE StevenTONN C-----------------0--------010102-2
148VISPOEL FrankyBIJL C------------------------0-010102-2
149WETTINCK DennyPAR B----------------0---------010102-2
150DELAEY-SARBACH VincentTONN B---0-------0--------------020204-4
151GOEMAERE DirkBIJL C---------------0---0----0-030306-6
152LENAERTS JürgenTT C-0--00--0-----------------040408-8
153VAN HALLE DeborahTONN D------0--00---0-0---------0505010-10