Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Dynasty181224703815910640
2Bijlken C181125684015510938
3Patrijzen B171052584413611232
4Den Tell D18756545413112827
5Belle Vue B17755564613511626
6Routier B17656544812912224
7E-Team Belle-Vue17656534912412124
8Maritime18675535513213323
9De Bonte Koe17674515112512122
10Tonneke C18396436510514715
11Tonneke B183105446411114714
12Sportwereld B173104426011313313
13De Kneut B1819838709515511