Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Patrijzen A18142278301708844
2Routier A171133643814510536
3Den Tell B17102567351469635
4Tap Team C17944584413911131
5De Statie A17638584413611526
6Sportvrienden A18558545413313423
7Leiezonen A18684466212215022
8Kastelein C17566505212612821
9Breugelhof A18468515712314120
10Parking A17584426011114019
11Tonneke A182106406810815412
12Willem Tell182124406811115410
13Bijlken B18111636721021569