Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1BAETENS AndySNI B3323333333133323-33---501817135431
2DE MARTELAERE FreddyDLZB2333-1333033333231----421714330822
3CHRISTIS PatriceDLZB031223332133123333----4118144311219
4VAN DE MOORTELE IvanBREU B1333332323322132------391614230921
5MERTENS DirkBREU C3313313333131133------3816115271017
6BAERT JohnyDLZC312320331123323123----3818135301515
7DE SMET MarnicROU D223-333222233331------371514129821
8DE SUTTER TomSEKUC2323231323221332------3716142301119
9BAEKE PatrickDLZB3-2331313023-33322----3716133281018
10NOëL PatrickPAR B3123332233133121------3616124281216
11PATTYN DavidDS D3132312123131333--1---3617116281513
12VANDENDER ChrisSNI C2313331203213303-02---3518126271611
13DOBBELAERE DirkBREU B2323321302322203------3316133271314
14VERCAMER AnthonyBREU B-311-23133232133------3114104241113
15PETERS RikBV C-133-32302333032------311411323914
16DE BRUYNE KevinSEKUD0333-230-3131332------3014104221012
17DE BOCK HugoTARAD-3130312333213110-----30169723167
18DEBUSSCHERE BjornHVOC2--3313303213230------2914104221111
19MARTENS RonyHVOB12320333133121-1------29159623158
20VAN EESBEIK PieterTARAD132012222322-0330-----281611524177
21DE BOOSE RudySEKUC1023220323003222------271611523176
22ROKEGEM BertROU C-2302003-3033133------26149519127
23VIAENE DimitriROU C1323230011330310------26168820182
24VIGNE YannickDTE C332-123-302-03-3------25129319910
25DE COCK PatrickTARAC0211-222233-33--1-----25139421138
26MAEBE MarinoDS D30-2231302122-02--2---251510522175
27VAN HILLE JuliënSNI C-3200103123-0032-23---25169720182
28ROELS KrisSNI D13-0---033203303-12---24148618144
29DE VOGELAERE WillyBREU D1012321131310032------2416792021-1
30THEUNISSEN MarcelDS C1231330022021202--0---2417982122-1
31DE SMET WouterROU C02-333-323012010------23148618153
32MOREELS SteveBV C0313123003-21220------23158719181
33DE RYCKE KoenROU C0210-32300132033------23158718171
34HOFMAN RonnySEKUD1032303033013010------2316791719-2
35DE PAEPE GinoDS D30302320---31103--1---22147717161
36CONSERIèRE DavySNI C2-0321-3-22---2--13---21118318117
37DE GANCK DavidSEKUD00102-1133002332------2115781719-2
38VANDEWIELE KürtDLZC1-0-3220-333---3------2010731587
39DEJAEGHERE FreddySNI C--2-310302-03303------20127515123
40LAPAUW MartinHVOB12--021-10323023------20137617161
41PEELMAN GeertPAR C3110020233200102------2016791722-5
42VERSCHOORE SteveHVOB-3233233-0-0--00------19117414104
43VERSCHOORE AaronHVOC03121-13-2303--0------19126615141
44DE WITTE DaniëlPAR C313-100320-01311------1914591519-4
45LAMEIRE StefaanHVOC2-3--0--02233-3-------189721477
46DE PAEPE MiekeTARAC3--0001030333-110-----1814591318-5
47DHAESE GinoSEKUC0030320023111020------18166101523-8
48LAUREYS LeopoldBREU D2001132100000-33------16155101322-9
49MORTHIER JensTARAC202001100220-1311-----16165111526-11
50VAN HERREWEGHE RobbyTARAC220-123-----22-1------1596314113
51DE SLOOVER QuintenDLZC-2----0--3--210232----1596313103
52BERBEN StanDS D2-100--03121-302--0---1513581319-6
53D´HAENENS ManfredBV C01130-3020110030------15154111223-11
54WETTINCK DennyPAR B-1-3-0-33-2--2--------147521165
55PIENS BartTARAC12011--03-3-0-030-----1412481117-6
56NOKHBEH ZAEIM AmirBV C----------2323-3------135501028
57VAN NIEUWENHUYZE HerwinROU C33-0--0-3-0--202------1395410100
58VAN IMPE FreddyBV D---3---010330-21------139451011-1
59PAYHILLE Jean-PaulBV C----3003-0101-23------1310461013-3
60PAUWELS RonnyDTE C0-0-2-3311-00030------1312481017-7
61DECAE PatrikSNI C1320000-0-1131-0-01---13153121125-14
62VAN STEENKISTE AngeloDTE C2-00-031-023-10-------1211471016-6
63MARTENS GiovanniDS D22301010100002-0--0---12164121127-16
64VANHEE LindaBV C31-2-22--1---0--------117431091
65COUPE PaulROU C3-230-2001------------11844910-1
66DE SMET JanHVOC--3-0--31-1-120-------11835911-2
67CHRISTIAENS GerritHVOC0203-1--3----020------11945912-3
68CALLENS DidierDLZD-2-32---1---2---------10541954
69BUYLE JürgenDTE D011011-2012000-1------10142121026-16
70DE VRIEZE BerryDS C--3--3---0---30-------9532642
71DEMOOR GeertDLZD31--0--0---3--2-------9633770
72VANBELLINGHEN JurgenDTE D-1--31-110001-01------911110820-12
73MIERLAM RaphaëlTONN D202100201000-010------915312927-18
74VERSLUYS DirkDTE D11-00-300-02--10------81129719-12
75KRICK FreddyPAR C30010-1-2010--00------812210721-14
76VERKINDEREN PieterTONN C------3-----31--------7321523
77PIRON BenoniDLZB--2----------2--30----7431642
78LEYS JanBV C--1--1-23-------------7422651
79DE BOEVER DaniëlDTE C3-00-----1--030-------7725510-5
80VAN DER HAEGEN WilliamTONN D000-0-031-000111------713112624-18
81GOERLANDT JohnyDLZC---2-1--0-1-2---------652368-2
82WAETERSCHOOT DIMITRIPAR C-000---121020---------6927616-10
83DE MUYNCK TomDTE C-0-1-01-0-102001------611110621-15
84VERLEYEN VeerleTONN D-0003300-00-0000------613211422-18
85MOERMAN TomROU C----32----------------5220413
86VERVREMD PeterBV C302-------------------5321431
87GALLET JohanTARAC-----------3200-------542245-1
88DE CLERCK ErikPAR C------1-----1300------551448-4
89VAN GIJZEGHEM FrankyPAR B0--010-------310------5716412-8
90WAETERSCHOOT GilbertPAR C0-0-1020-0110---------51019519-14
91DE CLERCK SvenSNI C03---------1----------431234-1
92D´HAENE DavyTONN C--------10100020------4817415-11
93VANHAMME FrederikTONN B3---------------------3110202
94CAPELLE Jean-ClaudeDS D-1----2---------------3211330
95IMPE Luc LucROU C-----------03---------3211220
96TKINDT DidierDS C--------3-0-----------3211220
97VAN LANGENHOVE GertSEKUC----3---0-------------3211220
98VAN STEENBERGEN EwaldBREU D3------------0--------3211220
99VANDER MYNSBRUGGE KoenBV D--------1-1---1-------330336-3
100DE BOCK JeroenBV D---30--------0--------331224-2
101BAEYENS WernerBV D001-110---------------3606312-9
102VAN WAETERMEULEN StijnTONN C-00021--0------0------3716313-10
103MAERSCHALCK KennyDTE D-0110100--------------3707314-11
104CONTRERAS BartTARAC---------0-2----------221123-1
105VANDEVERRE LorenzoTONN D0----00-0--002--------2716213-11
106BRAEM TroyTONN C1---------------------110112-1
107DE VUYST WesleyROU B--1-------------------110112-1
108DE BOSSCHER AnnouchkaTONN D--000--0--1-----------1505110-9
109JASPAERT StijnTONN C---0---0-000--1-------1606112-11
110VAN WAETERMEULEN ChristianTONN C-0--000-00--0--1------1808116-15
111ALBRECHT PatriciaDS D------------0---------010102-2
112LEUS JonathanSNI C------0---------------010102-2
113MEULENYZER WernerBREU D----0-----------------010102-2
114VAN GYSEGEM PeterSEKUD-----0----------------010102-2
115BAELE NicoBV C0---0-----------------020204-4
116SCHELSTRAETE DirkHVOC-0-----0--------------020204-4
117BEKAERT TinoHVOC---0--0------0--------030306-6
118DE SMEDT JonathanTONN C0000-0-0-0-0--0-------0909018-18