Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1DE BOSSCHER EddyROU A32322-02-323233333--------391615130822
2VAN DE VOORDE LudwigMARB032330-131332223233-------3918144301317
3VANDERPOORTEN JohanBIJL A--33323333-31202222-------3716142291019
4RYCKEBUSCH GuidoDBKB2332-331022230330-3-------3517134271314
5MEURIS AndréBV B3-021320333313-3113-------3517116261412
6COWIE BjornBIJL C1212321233-32320032-------3518135291712
7WILLE DaniëlDKN A01333333-1220231023-------3518126271611
8LAMMENS EricBV A--221332121321-3332-------3416124281414
9VERNIMMEN DirkDYNAA12-3233-3330210-323-------3416124261214
10VAN KERCKHOVE FilipBIJL B0-23303303-03332033-------3417125241212
11DEDEINE NicoDYNAC2310300-22312333132-------3418126271710
12BISCOP KenjiDPA C232-332321033120-21-------3317125271611
13DE MAESSCHALCK RickyBV D2-131322120132-3313-------3317116271710
14WULTEPUTTE Gert-JanETEB33-333032013130-203-------3317116241410
15VAN GOETHEM RudigerBV B3-31232-213323-2101-------3216115261511
16COLIN PhilemonETEB32-012100233232-323-------3217125261610
17ACX GeertSPWD A-0313-3332022-13230-------3116115241410
18ROGGE ValentinTONN C31002212213-1033313-------311810825205
19DE COCK FreddyDBKC0303-222313112331-0-------301710724186
20BRACKE ErwinDBKB21-3-3023130-2133-2-------291510523149
21TRIOEN MarcelDTE C-231-0311-231320222-------281610624186
22DEMEESTER JonasDYNAB-2-312--3-123302-23-------2713103221111
23VERDONCK BartETEC23-221032021313-011-------27179823212
24COURS JeanDYNAA333-2-3-23-3--0-2-2-------261110120614
25HEYERICK SvenSPWD B-3-1-233-0231-32030-------26149520137
26ROEGIERS MarcMARD-32210-33120-201312-------26169722193
27BULTYNCK SvenTONN C-----2023-1-3322313-------251293201010
28MAEYENS ChristianDYNAC032--33-2011-23--32-------25139420128
29DE MOOR RudyROU B--320-330133210301--------25158719163
30DEUVAERT AlbertETEC03-1232311-2030-022-------25169721192
31WULTEPUTTE FrankMARB1130-2-333301003020-------2517891920-1
32VAN DE GEHUGTE DirkTONN D10333210203-0030301-------25188101922-3
33ZAMAN NielsBIJL C11-31-0-02-2313-232-------24148620164
34DAENEKINDT StevenROU C03312-221022-30030--------24169720191
35STOCKMAN MarnixMARD30---1-232-02-30331-------23138518135
36SOENS ElieDKN C10130-2--13-0333300-------23157817170
37SCHOONJANS HermanDBKC3101-231-13200203-1-------2316791921-2
38BLONDEEL KurtTONN C12110-01330-2-03303-------2316791820-2
39GOETHALS AndréBIJL C333--2-1-2-1-0-133--------22117417107
40MAERSCHALCK PaulSPWD C--20011-13233-10302-------2215781819-1
41DE BAETS StefaanSPWD C-30333011-301-3001--------2215691618-2
42DE JONGHE XavierTONN C00103-233131--30002-------2216791720-3
43LANDUYT BartTONN C3102312-0231-110110-------22176111925-6
44PIJPAERT EddyDPA C233-2113231---------------2110731798
45DE BEL DomingoDTE B32-03--13-302-30-1--------21127516124
46BOVYN GeertBV D3-11123332020--0000-------2116791721-4
47FEYS GunterDYNAC2001223-003031-1201-------21177101824-6
48VISPOEL FrankyBIJL C-321-332---21----21-------20107317107
49COESSENS ChrisDYNAC2-1-201--2--2-3331--------20117417125
50VERCOUILLIE StevenTONN C-003333--010-313----------20126614122
51VANEECKE BrianTONN A-----3--32-3--33--2-------1977014212
52GOEMAN DirkROU C20-0--032-0-133320--------19137615150
53BLONDEEL DimitriTONN C020013-32-22-00-022-------1915871720-3
54VAN CROMBRUGGE PeterDPA C2---1--13--33-2--3--------188621468
55LAVERGE ManolitoDTE C30--021-0-3--3-33---------1810641394
56DE SCHOENMACKER ChristofDKN C1-0-20-0--20-333-31-------18126614140
57LAUREYNS MauriceDBKC2232-100033110------------1813671517-2
58SEGHERS-DE MEY GuntherBIJL C1003312102--0-20--3-------1814681519-4
59DE KESTELIER NorbertETEC30-011000010132-303-------18175121425-11
60VANDERWEE LaetitiaDTE B--3---3----3--3-32--------1766012111
61LEFEBURE BartMARB2-1222-0000-11-3-3--------1713671518-3
62VAN DER SCHUEREN MartinDTE D100031-21-010121130-------17174131528-13
63SCHELSTRAETE DannyDTE C103-00200-003302030-------17176111324-11
64VANWALLEGHEM GinoDTE B-----------333-31-3-------166511129
65VAN DEN EECKHOUT RudyDPA B--2-3-2-0--3--3--3--------167611248
66MATTHIJS DannyDPA B-----30--3--3--3-31-------167521147
67PILLE WilfriedMARC11322-----20101-3-0-------1612571417-3
68GHELDOF PeterDKN D-3-1-233-10100-0-20-------1613581318-5
69VAN DE VEIRE BennySPWD D-13030-012001-20111-------16164121426-12
70DE RYCKE PatrickDPA C03--111201--32-1-0--------1512481318-5
71VAN LEENE BjornDKN C31-20212-01010---02-------1514591422-8
72VAN DE ROSTYNE StevenMARD130311-00-0-1210110-------15163131327-14
73DEGROOT PeterROU B21231-0111--2-------------1410461315-2
74DECLERCK HermanROU C22310--21-11-01-00--------1413491321-8
75DE SCHEPPER MarcDPA C--3-1001-2-22-00-20-------1312571218-6
76MARTIN AndySPWD C-031-111030----20-1-------1312391119-8
77NOBELS LucROU C303-2-0-000110-021--------13144101122-11
78VAN VOOREN MiekeDTE C--322-2----------3--------125501037
79DUTHOO HenkTONN B-000010033-0-3-2----------121248917-8
80VANDEWALLE BartBV C---00132101000-2020-------12154111125-14
81VRIENDT HermanDBKC0310-1100030000-0-3-------1216313926-17
82COSYNS StevenDPA C-20------3--23----1-------11642963
83POELMAN StevenETEB2-----3-2-3-----0-0-------10642862
84DEVRIESE PatrickDPA C33-----------3------------9330606
85VANEECKHOUT MarcROU B---------3-22-11----------9532862
86VAN PAMEL GeertSPWD C----311-30----0---1-------9725710-3
87VERSLUYS JimmyDTE C03-000-0--2---1---3-------9936713-6
88COZIJNS JoséTONN C00-30011-1---0-030--------912210720-13
89DE SLOOVER DonaldTONN D0-100---200-2210-01-------913310923-14
90VAN BOXELAERE RolandDBKD------------1-013-3-------8523660
91CLAEIJS GlennETEC---1-0-3-20200---0--------8936714-7
92VERSTICHEL GinoTONN C-----000131-200-0-1-------81129719-12
93HILLEWAERE KoenTONN B-------0-30--2002---------7734610-4
94LAMMENS SvenDYNAC---3------------3---------6220404
95DE BEIR DennisDPA C--1----2-----03-----------6422550
96EEMANS OlleDTE C1-2--0111-----------------6615611-5
97VAN DE VOORDE SabineDKN D-0-00-01-0030--20---------61129519-14
98DE GELAS MarcDPA B-----------3------2-------5220413
99DE CLERCK MikeDYNAC---3--------01-1----------541346-2
100VAN MEENEN AndyTONN D30--0-2-0-----------------552347-3
101DE CLERCQ FrederikTONN D-022-0--------------------442246-2
102DE TEMMERMAN MichelDPA C3----0----0----1--0-------451438-5
103LASSEEL PatrickDPA D-1------2-00---0----------351439-6
104VAN DE MOORTELE BartSPWD C-00-1--1----0----1--------3606312-9
105CHRISTIAENS JeffreyDTE C------------2-------------2110211
106DE CALUWé FrankyBIJL B---------------2----------2110211
107COLPAERT ChristianTONN C020-0---------------------241327-5
108CARDON YvesDKN D---0-1-0----1-0-----------2505210-8
109VANDEMAELE MarioTONN B--00-10---1---------------2505210-8
110ZAMAN BramBIJL C01--0---0----00-1---------2707214-12
111HELDERWERT YvesDKN C0-0--0---0-0-000020-------211110221-19
112ANNO Jean-PierreTONN C1-------------------------110112-1
113APER RogerMARC-----------1--------------110112-1
114BRAEM TroyTONN C-----------------1--------110112-1
115DE CLERCQ NadjoDBKC--------1-----------------110112-1
116LAPAUW JacquesTONN D----------------1---------110112-1
117VAN STEENKISTE AngeloDTE C-------------1------------110112-1
118VIGNE YannickDTE C------------------1-------110112-1
119DE COOREMETER JohanDBKC--0------------1----------120214-3
120VAN DEN ABEELE KennethETED-0------------1-----------120214-3
121GOETEYN MichaëlDYNAD--0-------0----1----------130316-5
122SAP AlexDKN D1-0-0---------0-----------140418-7
123ANNO KennethTONN D-------0------------------010102-2
124DE WILDE NicoBV D0-------------------------010102-2
125DEBOUVER ThierryTONN B------------------0-------010102-2
126DEWYN FrederickTONN C-------0------------------010102-2
127DURIEU StevenETEC----0---------------------010102-2
128D´HAENE DavyTONN C----------------0---------010102-2
129EVERAERT DenisSPWD C-----------0--------------010102-2
130HIMPE RudyTONN C------------------0-------010102-2
131VAN HOOLANDT KoenraadTONN D0-------------------------010102-2
132VANBELLINGHEN JurgenDTE D---0----------------------010102-2
133VANDER MYNSBRUGGE KoenBV D-------0------------------010102-2
134VANDEVERRE LorenzoTONN D-----------------0--------010102-2
135VERLEYEN VeerleTONN D-------------0------------010102-2
136VERSTRAETEN EricDKN C----------------0---------010102-2
137VERVREMD PeterBV C0-------------------------010102-2
138DE VIJLDER PatrickDKN C------0---------0---------020204-4
139HAMERLINCK MarnixBV C--0----------0------------020204-4
140HAMERLINCK AlexMARC----0----0----------------020204-4
141MUSSCHE ToniaDKN D-00-----------------------020204-4
142SPRANGHERS WeslyDPA D----------0--00-----------030306-6