Uitslagen en kalender ii
KALENDER
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
Tweede Afdeling
1) 2023-09-15 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Tonneke B E-Team Belle-Vue 1 - 5 20:00 -
Belle Vue B Tonneke C 4 - 2 20:00 -
Den Tell D De Bonte Koe 2 - 4 20:00 -
1) 2023-09-16 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Dynasty Maritime 4 - 2 19:00 -
Routier B De Kneut B 5 - 1 19:00 -
Patrijzen B Bijlken C 5 - 1 19:00 -
2) 2023-09-22 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Tonneke B De Bonte Koe 2 - 4 20:00 -
Bijlken C Routier B 3 - 3 20:00 -
2) 2023-09-23 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
E-Team Belle-Vue Sportwereld B 4 - 2 19:00 -
Maritime Den Tell D 3 - 3 19:00 -
De Kneut B Dynasty 1 - 5 19:00 -
Tonneke C Patrijzen B 1 - 5 19:00 -
3) 2023-09-29 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Tonneke B Maritime 2 - 4 20:00 -
3) 2023-09-30 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Sportwereld B De Bonte Koe 4 - 2 19:00 -
Dynasty Bijlken C 2 - 4 19:00 -
Routier B Tonneke C 6 - 0 19:00 -
Patrijzen B Belle Vue B 4 - 2 19:00 -
3) 2023-10-01 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Den Tell D De Kneut B 5 - 1 14:30 -
4) 2023-10-06 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Bijlken C Den Tell D 5 - 1 20:00 -
Belle Vue B Routier B 3 - 3 19:00 -
4) 2023-10-07 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
E-Team Belle-Vue De Bonte Koe 2 - 4 19:00 -
Maritime Sportwereld B 5 - 1 19:00 -
De Kneut B Tonneke B 3 - 3 19:00 -
Tonneke C Dynasty 2 - 4 19:00 -
5) 2023-10-13 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Tonneke B Bijlken C 2 - 4 20:00 -
5) 2023-10-14 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
E-Team Belle-Vue Maritime 3 - 3 19:00 -
Sportwereld B De Kneut B 4 - 2 19:00 -
Dynasty Belle Vue B 5 - 1 19:00 -
Routier B Patrijzen B 3 - 3 19:00 -
Tonneke C Den Tell D 3 - 3 19:00 -
6) 2023-10-20 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Bijlken C Sportwereld B 4 - 2 20:00 -
6) 2023-10-21 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Maritime De Bonte Koe 2 - 4 19:00 -
De Kneut B E-Team Belle-Vue 3 - 3 19:00 -
Tonneke C Tonneke B 3 - 3 2023-11-16 20:00 -
Belle Vue B Den Tell D 5 - 1 19:00 -
Patrijzen B Dynasty 2 - 4 19:00 -
7) 2023-10-27 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Bonte Koe De Kneut B 3 - 3 19:00 -
E-Team Belle-Vue Bijlken C 2 - 4 20:00 -
Tonneke B Belle Vue B 0 - 6 20:00 -
7) 2023-10-28 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Sportwereld B Tonneke C 2 - 4 19:00 -
Dynasty Routier B 4 - 2 19:00 -
7) 2023-10-29 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Den Tell D Patrijzen B 4 - 2 14:30 -
8) 2023-11-17 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Bijlken C De Bonte Koe 4 - 2 20:00 -
8) 2023-11-18 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Kneut B Maritime 3 - 3 19:00 -
Tonneke C E-Team Belle-Vue 2 - 4 19:00 -
Belle Vue B Sportwereld B 4 - 2 19:00 -
Patrijzen B Tonneke B 4 - 2 19:00 -
Routier B Den Tell D 5 - 1 19:00 -
9) 2023-11-24 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Bonte Koe Tonneke C 2 - 4 20:00 -
E-Team Belle-Vue Belle Vue B 3 - 3 19:00 -
Tonneke B Routier B 5 - 1 20:00 -
9) 2023-11-25 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Maritime Bijlken C 4 - 2 19:00 -
Sportwereld B Patrijzen B 2 - 4 19:00 -
Dynasty Den Tell D 5 - 1 19:00 -
10) 2023-12-01 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Bijlken C De Kneut B 6 - 0 20:00 -
Belle Vue B De Bonte Koe 4 - 2 19:00 -
10) 2023-12-02 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Tonneke C Maritime 4 - 2 19:00 -
Patrijzen B E-Team Belle-Vue 4 - 2 19:00 -
Routier B Sportwereld B 2 - 4 19:00 -
Dynasty Tonneke B 4 - 2 19:00 -
11) 2023-12-08 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Bonte Koe Patrijzen B 6 - 0 20:00 -
Tonneke B Den Tell D 2 - 4 20:00 -
11) 2023-12-09 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Kneut B Tonneke C 3 - 3 19:00 -
Maritime Belle Vue B 4 - 2 19:00 -
E-Team Belle-Vue Routier B 3 - 3 19:00 -
Sportwereld B Dynasty 3 - 3 18:30 -
12) 2023-12-16 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Tonneke C Bijlken C 2 - 4 19:00 -
Belle Vue B De Kneut B 4 - 2 19:00 -
Patrijzen B Maritime 5 - 1 19:00 -
Routier B De Bonte Koe 4 - 2 19:00 -
Dynasty E-Team Belle-Vue 2 - 4 19:00 -
12) 2023-12-17 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Den Tell D Sportwereld B 3 - 3 14:30 -
13) 2024-01-12 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Bijlken C Belle Vue B 3 - 3 20:00 -
De Bonte Koe Dynasty 1 - 5 20:00 -
13) 2024-01-13 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Kneut B Patrijzen B 0 - 6 19:00 -
Maritime Routier B 2 - 4 19:00 -
E-Team Belle-Vue Den Tell D 2 - 4 19:00 -
Sportwereld B Tonneke B 2 - 4 19:00 -
14) 2024-01-19 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
E-Team Belle-Vue Tonneke B 4 - 2 20:00 -
De Bonte Koe Den Tell D 2 - 4 20:00 -
Bijlken C Patrijzen B 3 - 3 20:00 -
14) 2024-01-20 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Kneut B Routier B 3 - 3 19:00 -
Tonneke C Belle Vue B 3 - 3 19:00 -
14) 2024-01-21 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Maritime Dynasty 3 - 3 14:30 -
15) 2024-01-26 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Bonte Koe Tonneke B 3 - 3 20:00 -
15) 2024-01-27 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Sportwereld B E-Team Belle-Vue 3 - 3 19:00 -
Dynasty De Kneut B 3 - 3 19:00 -
Routier B Bijlken C 2 - 4 19:00 -
Patrijzen B Tonneke C 4 - 2 19:00 -
15) 2024-01-28 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Den Tell D Maritime 4 - 2 14:30 -
16) 2024-02-02 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Bonte Koe Sportwereld B 3 - 3 20:00 -
Bijlken C Dynasty 3 - 3 20:00 -
Belle Vue B Patrijzen B 5 - 1 20:00 -
16) 2024-02-03 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Maritime Tonneke B 3 - 3 19:00 -
De Kneut B Den Tell D 3 - 3 19:00 -
Tonneke C Routier B 3 - 3 19:00 -
17) 2024-02-09 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Bonte Koe E-Team Belle-Vue 3 - 3 19:00 -
Tonneke B De Kneut B 5 - 1 20:00 -
17) 2024-02-10 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Sportwereld B Maritime 2 - 4 19:00 -
Dynasty Tonneke C 5 - 1 19:00 -
Routier B Belle Vue B 4 - 2 19:00 -
17) 2024-02-11 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Den Tell D Bijlken C 3 - 3 14:30 -
18) 2024-02-23 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Bijlken C Tonneke B 6 - 0 20:00 -
18) 2024-02-24 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Maritime E-Team Belle-Vue 4 - 2 19:00 -
De Kneut B Sportwereld B 4 - 2 19:00 -
Belle Vue B Dynasty 2 - 4 19:00 -
Patrijzen B Routier B 5 - 1 19:00 -
18) 2024-02-25 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Den Tell D Tonneke C 5 - 1 14:30 -
19) 2024-03-01 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Bonte Koe Maritime 4 - 2 20:00 -
E-Team Belle-Vue De Kneut B 4 - 2 19:00 -
Tonneke B Tonneke C 3 - 3 20:00 -
19) 2024-03-02 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Sportwereld B Bijlken C 1 - 5 19:00 -
Dynasty Patrijzen B 5 - 1 19:00 -
Den Tell D Belle Vue B 3 - 3 19:00 -
19) 2024-03-03 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
20) 2024-03-08 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Bijlken C E-Team Belle-Vue 0 - 0 20:00 -
Belle Vue B Tonneke B 0 - 0 20:00 -
20) 2024-03-09 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Kneut B De Bonte Koe 0 - 0 19:00 -
Tonneke C Sportwereld B 0 - 0 19:00 -
Patrijzen B Den Tell D 0 - 0 19:00 -
Routier B Dynasty 0 - 0 19:00 -
21) 2024-03-15 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Bonte Koe Bijlken C 0 - 0 20:00 -
Tonneke B Patrijzen B 0 - 0 20:00 -
21) 2024-03-16 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Maritime De Kneut B 0 - 0 19:00 -
E-Team Belle-Vue Tonneke C 0 - 0 19:00 -
Sportwereld B Belle Vue B 0 - 0 19:00 -
21) 2024-03-17 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Den Tell D Routier B 0 - 0 2024-03-15 19:00 -
22) 2024-03-22 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Bijlken C Maritime 0 - 0 20:00 -
Belle Vue B E-Team Belle-Vue 0 - 0 19:00 -
22) 2024-03-23 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Tonneke C De Bonte Koe 0 - 0 19:00 -
Patrijzen B Sportwereld B 0 - 0 19:00 -
Routier B Tonneke B 0 - 0 20:00 -
22) 2024-03-24 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Den Tell D Dynasty 0 - 0 14:30 -
23) 2024-04-05 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Bonte Koe Belle Vue B 0 - 0 19:00 -
E-Team Belle-Vue Patrijzen B 0 - 0 20:00 -
Tonneke B Dynasty 0 - 0 20:00 -
23) 2024-04-06 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Kneut B Bijlken C 0 - 0 19:00 -
Maritime Tonneke C 0 - 0 19:00 -
Sportwereld B Routier B 0 - 0 19:00 -
24) 2024-04-12 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Belle Vue B Maritime 0 - 0 19:00 -
24) 2024-04-13 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Tonneke C De Kneut B 0 - 0 19:00 -
Patrijzen B De Bonte Koe 0 - 0 19:00 -
Routier B E-Team Belle-Vue 0 - 0 19:00 -
Dynasty Sportwereld B 0 - 0 19:00 -
24) 2024-04-14 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Den Tell D Tonneke B 0 - 0 14:30 -
25) 2024-04-19 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Bijlken C Tonneke C 0 - 0 20:00 -
De Bonte Koe Routier B 0 - 0 19:00 -
E-Team Belle-Vue Dynasty 0 - 0 20:00 -
25) 2024-04-20 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
De Kneut B Belle Vue B 0 - 0 19:00 -
Maritime Patrijzen B 0 - 0 19:00 -
Sportwereld B Den Tell D 0 - 0 19:00 -
26) 2024-04-26 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Belle Vue B Bijlken C 0 - 0 20:00 -
Tonneke B Sportwereld B 0 - 0 20:00 -
26) 2024-04-27 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Dynasty De Bonte Koe 0 - 0 19:00 -
Routier B Maritime 0 - 0 19:00 -
Patrijzen B De Kneut B 0 - 0 19:00 -
26) 2024-04-28 Andere Datum startuur Forfait
Den Tell D E-Team Belle-Vue 0 - 0 14:30 -