Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1CEULEMANS BenedictusTT A3323333333333233333333333-732525050248
2DE VOGELAERE KevinTT A3333313333333333333033332-692523247542
3VAN ONDERBERGEN JohanTT A3233331333323223331333333-672523248840
4SAELENS LorenzoEXCA3302323333-02323333333130-5724204411229
5DEBAENE DiegoDTE A2230302332233332330332313-5725214431528
6VERDONCK GertEXCA330333-33331233233-3-3230-552219339930
7RECOLLECTE JonasDTE A3323231333313033203232211-5525196421824
8WILLE DavyINFIA3--332313-2333-3032333223-532119239930
9SPELIERS GuyDTE A23331103-2230133233331332-5324186401723
10HOFFMAN PascalDTE A3033303330333022113323231-5325187391821
11ROBIJN RonnyTT C01333-33033-3033333130233-5223176361323
12PATYN DimitriTT A3333130333300333-30023331-5224177361521
13VEIRE FrankCHDA303223300133322233031-322-4924186381919
14BAUWENS PatrickREDA2331313332022322303302300-4925187382117
15CALLEWAERT KristofEXCA13031-33313033-23-3-33331-4821156341321
16VAN PARIJS JelleDTE A311-101332233312323122123-4824168392316
17HEYERICK PaulSPWD A232301023333212303032303--4724177362016
18DE BLIECK NicolasINFIA2330130-32133301121333320-4624159352213
19DEBAENE FrankyDTE A3032310031320320232322213-4625178372413
20VAN AERDE PatrickTT A3223-202-32321323---33312-4520173361422
21DE BLIECK FrédericINFIA23312030231331320330-0231-4424159342311
22VAN DE VELDE StevenDTE B3110202132323321110310333-4425141135278
23DE GROOTE LorenzINFIA10333333321102-0033013302-4324141032239
24DE BOCK MarcZAND A1-2313-33033023133-01231--4121138311912
25TIMMERMANS MarioSNI A111032133132123133110-220-4024121233294
26VERHAEGEN WillyEXCA232-12301203-22132233-002-3922157332310
27MORENO PatrickTT A11300130--33321032-330133-3922121029227
28VERTHé KenjiDTE A323231232120011210123-3-1-3923131033276
29BACKX RonnyREDA2203-213030232-0023023303-392315831238
30LAMBRECHT RudyDTE B0020033012120132132123-33-3824131131283
31WAETERSCHOOT JeanREDB3201302013013320023330002-3725131229290
32LANNOO JoséEXCA1020112-233-2231-222-3-31-362013731229
33DE GHEEST Jean-PaulCHDA231222313231030201300-200-3624131130291
34POPPE StevenREDB320312302011-320201211033-3624121230300
35VAN DE STEENE LucTT A13333230102301232012------352012828217
36NEUS ChristianINFIA-312120-330213230-303021--352112928235
37DUTRY YvesSPWD B011-0310-32032333012213-1-3522111128262
38COEN TonyCHDA0223201-132-022330003-230-342213928253
39VAN RYSSELBERGHE KrisSNI A030233-22331020020-31-121-3422121028262
40DETAILLEUR DirkSPWD B02302-03210032-30120313-3-3422121027252
41LAMBRECHTS YvesREDB1-22021200200311033303203-342412122830-2
42MARTENS RingoDTE C3030212302011021302000323-342512132832-4
43VERMEIR MarioTT A12232-2103320-3213002-1---332012828235
44POPPE BrunoREDB01-003202300321-311202322-332312112829-1
45TRUYEN WimDKN B-032122202000203232130200-322413112831-3
46SCHATTEMAN KevinSNI B200212330321030012200-221-322412122832-4
47DE CLERCK EnnioINFIA--200--033-1--330220233-3-301711623167
48DE VOGELAERE NicolasTT A200332323033----------2-3-2914113221012
49VANNESTE EddyDKN B33032211-2-1--1313-300----29179823194
50DUYTSCHAEVER JarneEXCB0300-2100-31233-332001110-29229132329-6
51VAN HAUWERMEIREN TimSNI A2-00112-1213120023221-20--282110112630-4
52PYNAERT MarcCHDB020110202321000230230-310-282410142434-10
53VERPLANCKE RégyDTE A31--03-311-31--230-0--032-26168820182
54COMERGO FrederiekDTE A2-30--0-33--2111020-3-212-26179822211
55VAN DE VOORDE AnthonyDKA B23300122000030100-311310--26238152133-12
56SCHEYVING KurtDKA B00000221000130111-333113--26237162134-13
57COLOMBEEN PeterDTE A1130010310200103010131-31-26246182137-16
58SCHOLLMEYER IvesDKN B110310-30-10210201--22122-25218132332-9
59VAN LAERE KurtZAND B1-1021200001-00322223201--25229132333-10
60BRAET CarlosCHDB212002001130012301010-221-25248162338-15
61CALLAERT FrankyDKN A-10-2-21211233-020102010--24208122230-8
62SCHATTEMAN LeslySNI B0--1-2103033131210002-1-0-24207132029-9
63ENGELS StevenDKA B0001-12201-331113-121001--24216152133-12
64DAMMAN FilipDTE C0200330001010000002313023-24258171937-18
65WOLLAERT PeterTT B12300003-13-1011---0103-3-23196131827-9
66VAN CANEGHEM PascalTT B10332203031201110---0000--23217141931-12
67ROUSSEAUX ChristianEXCA---12131-0103-212001103---22186121927-8
68MARTENS FilipDTE B212-21130000-11003121-----21196131930-11
69GOETEYN JohanSPWD B0032003300000001320002101-21257181739-22
70BOECQUAERT GeertDTE C1201----0023011200130012--20206141832-14
71VAN VOOREN SergeDKA C10000312100010-10-303111--19224181637-21
72DE VOGELAERE AbelSPWD B031200-120---003211-0200--18196131630-14
73ALLEMAN FranckySPWD B0--3-0-030--2-3-3-03--0---1712661213-1
74SCHMITZ TorinoDKA B--------011011003-232102--17155101523-8
75VAN HUFFEL EricCHDD110002100230201010200-010-17245191642-26
76GUNST RenzoDTE A--3121002-2--02---1-20----1613671519-4
77ROTTIER EddyDKN C301----1---2--2-12-110-11-1613491521-6
78BRACQ PhilippeDKN C-0-1-30-30100--0--2--3--3-1613581217-5
79DE SMET FilipDKA C30031001001120000-1--102--16214171436-22
80WILLEMS KennethINFIA-2-----2-3--3----0--2---3-157611257
81VAN PETEGHEM NickySNI B0010-0102-----303-000-023-15175121226-14
82DE BOCK PetrusZAND B0130110010210-0-11-1110---15202181437-23
83COURS DidierTT A--------2-------2333------135501028
84POELMAN PatrickZAND B-0002-0-100220110003-001--13204161235-23
85VERCRUYSSE PatrickDTE C1200001200020000001000103-13254211245-33
86VAGENENDE PascalINFIA22---3--------3--------2--125501037
87HAESAERT YvanDTE A---332----13-------0------12642954
88DUFOUR ThomasSPWD A--------3--2--32-0-----02-127521073
89DELAERE EmmersonTT A-----------------323----3-11440817
90VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean-PierreSNI A-1----31---21----3------0-11734990
91HAUTEKEETE PatrickZAND B0-130100001-00-1200001-1--11202181037-27
92TACK RudiSPWD A-----12--------------3-22-10541954
93HOSTE IvanSPWD A-2----2----0-1-----3---02-10743990
94REYNIERS DirkZAND A033012100-----------------10936813-5
95BACKX PhilippeTT A--------02-0-1--011---113-101028917-8
96BERVOETS PeterDKN C----30-2-1--100-0-30----0-101138817-9
97QUINTYN StefaanDTE A23--01---102--------------9734810-2
98ROUSSEAU ChristopheDKA A10112130------------------9826813-5
99VERSCHRAEGE DirkDKN C0----2--1-1-1----310--00--91028817-9
100GYSSELS WimDTE C---0----0---00-0010200123-914311824-16
101ELEGHEER RobbyREDB------------3--3----------6220404
102ABBELOOS CarloDKN B---3--0------101--1-------6615510-5
103DE CLERCQ RudiTT B----------------1-0010-13-6716512-7
104DE SCHOENMAEKER FrankyDKN C2--1----0-0--3------0-0-0-6826513-8
105CONNOLY PatrickTT C-----1--0--20010-11-00-0--612111623-17
106VAN DROOGENBROECK WimINFIA-------3-----2------------5220413
107ROELS JurgenSNI A-2--3-----0---------------5321431
108VERMEULEN DirkSNI B--0----------3---------2--5321431
109DE PAEPE MarinoDTE B--------------1-------1-3-5312440
110BAEYENS GeertZAND A-----0-------2--0------3--542245-1
111DE MEY BjörnDKN A1-0-2-1--1-------------0--5615511-6
112CLAEYS JürgenDTE B--10--10----3---------00--5716412-8
113DE FREYN JasperINFIA2-----2-------------------4220422
114DE MUYNCK KoenDTE B---------------------3----3110202
115EVERAERT MikeTT A----3---------------------3110202
116VAN ONDERBERGEN GeertTT A---------------------3----3110202
117VERBRUGGHE YvesSPWD B--03----------------------3211220
118VANDENBOSSCHE GregoryINFIA--0-------0---3-----------331224-2
119POLLET PeterZAND C-----------2---0---0-0-1--351439-6
120VAN PUYENBROECK DirkZAND B00-----0---12-00----0-0---3918317-14
121DE COCK EddyZAND C------------------2-------2110211
122ROBBERECHT PeterEXCB--------------------2-----2110211
123VAN DEN HEUVEL GinoDTE C---------------------2----2110211
124CLAEYS KoenSPWD A------------1-------------110112-1
125DE VOGELAERE IsabelTT A-----1--------------------110112-1
126HOSTYN DirkZAND B-1------------------------110112-1
127MAERSCHALCK PaulSPWD C--------------------1-----110112-1
128VAN DE VEIRE BennySPWD D----1---------------------110112-1
129VERLEE TimothyREDA--1-----------------------110112-1
130VINCK TimDKA C-------------------1------110112-1
131WILLOCKX GeoffreyTT B-----------------------1--110112-1
132FOUBERT BrunoREDA-1--0---------------------120214-3
133PIELAET PatriekDTE B-1-----0------------------120214-3
134VAN ROSSUM RenéZAND C------------1----0--------120214-3
135BACKX YaniREDA--------------0-----------010102-2
136BOECQUAERT DirkCHDD-----------0--------------010102-2
137BONNE FreddyZAND D------------------0-------010102-2
138COOREMAN FreddyDTE A------------------------0-010102-2
139DAUWENS LucDKA B--------------------0-----010102-2
140DECOCK AlbertSPWD B----------0---------------010102-2
141DEGRYSE DirkSPWD A----------0---------------010102-2
142GUIDéE FrederikDTE C-----------------------0--010102-2
143HELDERWERT YvesDKN C----------------------0---010102-2
144LAVERGE ManolitoDTE C---------------------0----010102-2
145LEYSEELE GeertDKA B--------------0-----------010102-2
146SCHEYVING GeertDTE B------0-------------------010102-2
147STUL MaikelDKA C----------0---------------010102-2
148VAN DER SCHUEREN MartinDTE D----------------------0---010102-2
149VAN HUFFEL CarlosCHDC-------0------------------010102-2
150VAN OOTEGHEM IvanDKA D----0---------------------010102-2
151VAN OS HerwigSNI C------------------0-------010102-2
152GUNST LindsaySNI B----0----0----------------020204-4
153DE ROO RobijnZAND B-0----0--00--00---0-0-0---0909018-18