Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Tap Team A19181094201985954
2Infinity191423773717010045
3Excellentie191225783617410041
4Den Tell A191036704416411836
5Reddy19856625214413330
6Den Tell X19766605414512627
7Sniper A19784536113314725
8Tap Team H19667585614213025
9Sportwereld A19793546012514324
10Christiane&Dirk194510555913014922
11De Kneut A194105466812716217
12Kastelein A19315126888418710
13Den Tell C1901273480931807
14Tzand A1901633183881833